Teoretická časť odbornej zložky
Obchodná akadémia

TČOZ  odbor 6317 M

por.č. dátum p/d priezvisko meno trieda príprava odpoveď
1. 21.5.2018
pondelok
1 Idešicová Barbora IV.B 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00
2. 2 Kuličková Marianna IV.A 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30
3. 3 Korbeličová Alžbeta IV.B 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00
4. 4 Papáneková Vivien IV.B 10:10-10:40 10:40-11:10
5. 5 Macho Adam IV.A 10:40-11:10 11:10-11:40
6. 6 Majová Miroslava IV.A 11:10-11:40 11:40-12:10
7. 7 Martišek Andrej IV.B 12:40-13:10 13:10-13:40
8. 8 Nováková Tatiana IV.A 13:10-13:40 13:40-14:10
9. 9 Voleková Simona IV.A 13:40-14:10 14:10-14:40
10. 10 Strezenická Simona IV.A 14:10-14:40 14:40-15:10
11. 22.5.2018
utorok
1 Ostradická Veronika IV.A 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00
12. 2 Vitálošová Simona IV.B 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30
13. 3 Turcárová Paula IV.A 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00
14. 4 Podolinská Lenka IV.A 10:10-10:40 10:40-11:10
15. 5 Petrakovičová Lucia IV.A 10:40-11:10 11:10-11:40
16. 6 Ožvald František IV.B 11:10-11:40 11:40-12:10
17. 7 Nosálová Dominika IV.A 12:40-13:10 13:10-13:40
18. 8 Lúčanová Simona IV.B 13:10-13:40 13:40-14:10
19. 9 Hrdlovičová Petra IV.A 13:40-14:10 14:10-14:40
20. 10 Grossmanová Katarína IV.B 14:10-14:40 14:40-15:10
21. 23.5.2018
streda
1 Bittner Martin IV.A 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00
22. 2 Bohún Patrik IV.A 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30
23. 3 Čuklovič Marek IV.A 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00
24. 4 Dugovič Tomáš IV.B 10:10-10:40 10:40-11:10
25. 5 Hankerová Miriam IV.A 10:40-11:10 11:10-11:40
26. 6 Hess Veronika IV.A 11:10-11:40 11:40-12:10
27. 7 Hirner Ábel IV.A 12:40-13:10 13:10-13:40
28. 8 Hollan Martin IV.B 13:10-13:40 13:40-14:10
29. 9 Hornyák Matej IV.B 13:40-14:10 14:10-14:40
30. 10 Hrdina Félix IV.B 14:10-14:40 14:40-15:10
31. 24.5.2018
štvrtok
1 Weingärtner Dávid IV.A 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00
32. 2 Šiandor Juraj IV.A 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30
33. 3 Šebo Juraj IV.B 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00
34. 4 Oravcová Terézia IV.A 10:10-10:40 10:40-11:10
35. 5 Mišovičová Katarína IV.A 10:40-11:10 11:10-11:40
36. 6 Mešťanová Jana IV.A 11:10-11:40 11:40-12:10
37. 7 Kuličková Monika IV.A 12:40-13:10 13:10-13:40
38. 8 Kopáčiková Petra IV.B 13:10-13:40 13:40-14:10
39.