Ústna forma internej časti
Anglický jazyk

UFIČ - ANJ;  komisia 2; miestnosť 207

por.č. dátum p/d priezvisko meno trieda odbor úrov. príprava odpoveď
1. 27.5.2019 1 Kondrčková Katarína IV.B 6317 M B1 8:00-8:20 8:20-8:40
2. 2 Konfráterová Dominika IV.A 6317 M B1 8:20-8:40 8:40-9:00
3. 3 Horaisová Simona IV.A 6317 M B1 8:40-9:00 9:00-9:20
4. 4 Hurtoňová Viktória IV.A 6317 M B1 9:00-9:20 9:20-9:40
5. 5 Fialová Kristína IV.B 6324 M B1 9:20-9:40 9:40-10:00
6. 6 Pelanová Denisa Kamila IV.A 6317 M B1 10:10-10:30 10:30-10:50
7. 7 Ševčík Dominik IV.A 6317 M B1 10:30-10:50 10:50-11:10
8. 8 Pestunová Natália IV.A 6317 M B1 10:50-11:10 11:10-11:30
9. 9 Rampach Damián IV.B 6324 M B1 11:10-11:30 11:30-11:50
10. 10 Dugovič Denis IV.A 6317 M B1 11:30-11:50 11:50-12:10
11. 11 Šefčíková Nikola IV.B 6317 M B1 12:40-13:00 13:00-13:20
12. 12 Šimonová Dominika IV.A 6317 M B1 13:00-13:20 13:20-13:40
13. 13 Dvorská Martina IV.B 6317 M B1 13:20-13:40 13:40-14:00
14. 14 Miháliková Sára IV.B 6317 M B1 13:40-14:00 14:00-14:20
15. 15 Grúsová Magdaléna IV.A 6317 M B1 13:40-14:20 14:20-14:50
16. 28.5.2019 1 Jurikovičová Elizabeth IV.A 6317 M B1 8:00-8:20 8:20-8:40
17. 2 Mizerák Vladimír IV.B 6324 M B2 8:20-8:40 8:40-9:00
18. 3 Babiaková Lucia IV.A 6317 M B1 8:40-9:00 9:00-9:20
19. 4 Balážiková Stephanie IV.B 6324 M B1 9:00-9:20 9:20-9:40
20. 5 Wágner Dominik IV.A 6317 M B1 9:20-9:40 9:40-10:00
21. 6 Jedličková Andrea IV.B 6324 M B1 10:10-10:30 10:30-10:50
22. 7 Červenec Dávid IV.A 6317 M B2 10:30-10:50 10:50-11:10
23. 8 Kakalíková Veronika IV.A 6317 M B1 10:50-11:10 11:10-11:30
24. 9 Krasňanský Jakub IV.B 6324 M B1 11:10-11:30 11:30-11:50
25. 10 Kršiaková Helena IV.B 6324 M B1 11:30-11:50 11:50-12:10
26. 11 Šoltésová Sára IV.B 6324 M B1 12:40-13:00 13:00-13:20
27. 12 Oškerová Katarína Dorota IV.B 6324 M B1 13:00-13:20 13:20-13:40
28. 13 Zamecová Soňa IV.A 6317 M B1 13:20-13:40 13:40-14:00
29. 14 Valešová Nikola IV.A 6317 M B1 13:40-14:00 14:00-14:20
30. 15 Jurovčíková Romana IV.B 6324 M B1 13:40-14:20 14:20-14:50